Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M172.79172.79175.56172.00-0.67-0.39%
Allianz431.15431.20431.56429.50-0.05-0.01%
Apple343.91343.91347.09341.03-3.81-1.10%
Bank of America50.5250.5251.5050.46-0.04-0.08%
Barclays418.68418.75419.55412.85-0.07-0.02%
Bayer45.3245.5645.6045.13-0.24-0.53%
BNP Paribas85.2985.5585.5084.92-0.26-0.30%